Licensed to Stuart Road Racing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/14/2018 10:12 PM
               2018 All-Comers Track League - Meet 1 - 6/7/2018                
                          Eastern Indiana Track Club                           
                                Franklin County                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 8&U 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Graf, Grady                  Brookville, IN           17.79   2 
  2 Andres, Ethan                Harrison, OH             18.05   1 
  3 Riffle, Ben                  Brookville, IN           19.53   4 
  4 Andres, Nolan                Harrison, OH             25.15   1 
  5 Dorrel, Desmond              Brookville, IN         1:10.64   1 
 
Girls 8&U 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Robin, Mackenzie             Round Rock, TX           23.77  
  2 Bentley, Finley              Brookville, IN           25.92  
  3 Andres, Alexis               Harrison, OH             31.40  
  4 Kruthaupt, Rylee             Brookville, IN           31.95  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brackney, Karson             Brookville, IN           16.37   2 
  2 Dorrel, Braylon              Brookville, IN           17.94   2 
  3 Buzzard, Gabe                Rushville, IN            19.42   2 
 
Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bentley, Callie              Brookville, IN           16.84   2 
  2 Caviness, Charlotte          Rushville, IN            17.91   2 
  3 Robin, Madelyn               Round Rock, TX           22.18   2 
 
Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Patterson, Aydyn             Brookville, IN           16.79   3 
 
Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Clark, Kirstin               Metamora, IN             16.43   3 
 
Boys 13-14 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Schatzle, Jacob              Brookville, IN           12.18   4 
  2 Stortz, Christian            Cedar Grove, IN          12.91   4 
 
Girls 13-14 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kruthaupt, Grace             Brookville, IN           14.79   3 
 
Men 15-16 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tschaenn, Hunter             Brookville, IN           11.87   4 
 
Women 15-16 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Reister, Audrey              Brookville, IN           14.35   3 
  2 Graf, Sydney                 Cedar Grove, IN          14.84   3 
  3 Hoog, Maggie                 St. Leon, IN             15.25   3 
  4 Stortz, Jaime                Cedar Grove, IN          15.55   3 
 
Men 17-19 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Moore, Cody                  Brookville, IN           12.83   4 
 
Women 17-19 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Loberstein, Brianna          W Harrison, IN           13.66   3 
 
Men 20-34 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Davidson, Joe                Brookville, IN           13.10   4 
 
Women 40-44 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Schatzle, Angela             Brookville, IN           19.38   4 
 
Men 45-49 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Riffle, Don                  Brookville, IN           19.71   4 
 
Boys 8&U 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andres, Ethan                Harrison, OH             39.53  
  2 Graf, Grady                  Brookville, IN           39.88  
  3 Riffle, Ben                  Brookville, IN           44.21  
  4 Andres, Nolan                Harrison, OH             59.56  
 
Girls 8&U 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robin, Mackenzie             Round Rock, TX           52.82  
  2 Kruthaupt, Rylee             Brookville, IN         1:01.49  
  3 Andres, Alexis               Harrison, OH           1:12.04  
 
Boys 9-10 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brackney, Karson             Brookville, IN           35.70   2 
  2 Dorrel, Braylon              Brookville, IN           40.69   2 
  3 Buzzard, Gabe                Rushville, IN            44.48   2 
 
Girls 9-10 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bentley, Callie              Brookville, IN           35.69   2 
  2 Caviness, Charlotte          Rushville, IN            42.50   2 
 
Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dorrel, Porter               Brookville, IN           38.49   3 
 
Boys 13-14 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stortz, Christian            Cedar Grove, IN          26.83   3 
  2 Grant, Adam                  Laurel, IN               30.52   3 
 
Men 15-16 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tschaenn, Hunter             Brookville, IN           25.31   3 
 
Men 20-34 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rauch, Garrett               Brookville, IN           27.60   3 
 
Men 45-49 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stortz, Dave                 Cedar Grove, IN          34.74   3 
  2 Riffle, Don                  Brookville, IN           51.92   3 
 
Boys 8&U 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Andres, Ethan                Harrison, OH           1:34.79   1 
  2 Riffle, Ben                  Brookville, IN         1:36.70   1 
  3 Andres, Nolan                Harrison, OH           2:27.07   2 
 
Girls 8&U 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Andres, Alexis               Harrison, OH           3:09.90   2 
 
Boys 9-10 400 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dorrel, Braylon              Brookville, IN         1:38.83  
 
Girls 13-14 400 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kruthaupt, Grace             Brookville, IN         1:19.51  
 
Men 15-16 400 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tschaenn, Hunter             Brookville, IN         1:04.21  
 
Women 15-16 400 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Graf, Sydney                 Cedar Grove, IN        1:20.48  
 
Women 60-64 400 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stuart, Carolyn              Aurora, IN             2:01.39  
 
Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dorrel, Porter               Brookville, IN         3:46.50  
       1:38.435 (1:38.435)        3:46.496 (2:08.062)
 
Men 15-16 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grant, Andrew                Laurel, IN             2:35.85  
       1:12.385 (1:12.385)        2:35.850 (1:23.465)
 
Women 15-16 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stortz, Jaime                Cedar Grove, IN        3:23.22  
       1:35.696 (1:35.696)        3:23.220 (1:47.524)
  2 Graf, Sydney                 Cedar Grove, IN        3:28.86  
       1:39.679 (1:39.679)        3:28.858 (1:49.179)
 
Men 20-34 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rauch, Garrett               Brookville, IN         3:04.04  
       1:18.479 (1:18.479)        3:04.036 (1:45.558)
 
Men 45-49 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Riffle, Don                  Brookville, IN         4:58.70  
       2:24.073 (2:24.073)        4:58.699 (2:34.627)
 
Women 60-64 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stuart, Carolyn              Aurora, IN             4:16.29  
       2:10.081 (2:10.081)        4:16.285 (2:06.204)
 
Men 15-16 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grant, Andrew                Laurel, IN             5:52.51  
       1:11.805 (1:11.805)        2:35.623 (1:23.818)        4:12.429 (1:36.807)
       5:52.509 (1:40.080)
 
Men 17-19 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moore, Cody                  Brookville, IN         4:57.85  
       1:07.575 (1:07.575)        2:22.590 (1:15.015)        3:42.215 (1:19.625)
       4:57.850 (1:15.635)
 
Men 20-34 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davidson, Joe                Brookville, IN         8:50.47  
       1:52.873 (1:52.873)        4:06.781 (2:13.909)        6:29.164 (2:22.383)
       8:50.470 (2:21.307)
 
Men 45-49 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stortz, Dave                 Cedar Grove, IN        7:08.18  
       1:33.868 (1:33.868)        3:24.725 (1:50.858)        5:17.878 (1:53.153)
       7:08.176 (1:50.299)
 
Women 60-64 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stuart, Carolyn              Aurora, IN             9:03.15  
       2:15.206 (2:15.206)        4:33.301 (2:18.095)        6:51.496 (2:18.195)
       9:03.146 (2:11.650)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Patterson, Aydyn             Brookville, IN           23.51  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kruthaupt, Grace             Brookville, IN           20.81  
 
Women 15-16 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hoog, Maggie                 St. Leon, IN             19.00  
 
Men 17-19 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Herrmann, Austin             Brookville, IN           17.53  
 
Mixed 8&U 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 EC Track  'A'                                         55.57  
     1) Loberstein, Brianna             2) Hoog, Maggie                   
     3) Reister, Audrey                 4) Kruthaupt, Grace               
  2 Franklin Co HS Track  'B'                             55.65  
     1) Patterson, Megan                2) Anders, Ashley                 
     3) Rauch, Garrett                  4) Davidson, Joe                  
 
Men 40-44 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Franklin Co HS Track  'A'                             54.03  
     1) Grant, Adam                     2) Grant, Andrew                  
     3) Stortz, Christian               4) Tschaenn, Hunter               
 
Mixed 40-44 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  3 Franklin Co HS Track  'A'                           1:10.87  
     1) Riffle, Don                     2) Riffle, Ben                    
     3) Graf, Sydney                    4) Stortz, Jaime                  
 
Boys 8&U High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Riffle, Ben                  Brookville, IN         2-06.00  
     2-06 2-09 
        O  XXX 
 
Girls 8&U High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robin, Mackenzie             Round Rock, TX         5-04.00  
     2-06 5-02 5-04 
      XXX   XO    O 
 
Boys 9-10 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Buzzard, Gabe                Rushville, IN          3-03.00  
     2-06 2-09 3-00 3-03 3-06 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  1 Brackney, Karson             Brookville, IN         3-03.00  
     2-06 2-09 3-00 3-03 3-06 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Girls 9-10 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caviness, Charlotte          Rushville, IN          3-03.00  
     2-06 2-09 3-00 3-03 3-06 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Robin, Madelyn               Round Rock, TX         2-09.00  
     2-06 2-09 3-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Boys 11-12 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Patterson, Aydyn             Brookville, IN         3-09.00  
     3-03 3-06 3-09 4-00 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 
Girls 11-12 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clark, Kirstin               Metamora, IN           3-09.00  
     2-06 2-09 3-00 3-03 3-06 3-09 4-00 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Boys 13-14 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schatzle, Jacob              Brookville, IN         5-00.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Men 15-16 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bogan, Braeden               Brookville, IN         4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
 
Women 15-16 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Graf, Sydney                 Cedar Grove, IN        4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Men 45-49 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Riffle, Don                  Brookville, IN         3-06.00  
     3-03 3-06 3-09 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 
Men 15-16 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bruns, Kenny                 Brookville, IN         9-06.00  
     8-00 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O    O   XXX 
  2 Grant, Andrew                Laurel, IN             8-00.00  
     7-00 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    X 
 
Men 17-19 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Herrmann, Austin             Brookville, IN        12-06.00  
     10-00 11-00 12-00 12-06 13-00 
         O     O     O     O   XXX 
  2 Bertke, Mark                 Brookville, IN        12-00.00  
     10-00 11-00 12-00 12-06 13-00 
         O     O     O     P   XXX 
  3 Apsley, Evan                 Brookville, IN       J12-00.00  
     10-00 11-00 12-00 12-06 
         O     O   XXO   XXX 
 
Boys 8&U Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andres, Ethan                Harrison, OH           9-02.75  
      9-02.75  7-10  FOUL         
  2 Riffle, Ben                  Brookville, IN         8-02.00  
      5-04  6-05  8-02         
  3 Andres, Nolan                Harrison, OH           5-06.25  
      5-04.50  5-02.50  5-06.25         
  4 Dorrel, Desmond              Brookville, IN         3-02.00  
      3-02  2-03  3-00         
 
Girls 8&U Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robin, Mackenzie             Round Rock, TX         5-01.00  
      3-02  5-01  3-11         
  2 Bentley, Finley              Brookville, IN         4-06.00  
      2-10  3-00  4-06         
  3 Andres, Alexis               Harrison, OH           2-00.00  
      2-00  FOUL               
 
Boys 9-10 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brackney, Karson             Brookville, IN        10-08.00  
      10-02  10-08  9-01         
  2 Buzzard, Gabe                Rushville, IN          9-05.00  
      9-01.50  9-00  9-05         
  3 Dorrel, Braylon              Brookville, IN         9-03.00  
      9-00  9-03  8-07.50         
 
Girls 9-10 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caviness, Charlotte          Rushville, IN          8-05.00  
      7-02.50  8-01  8-05         
  2 Bentley, Callie              Brookville, IN         8-04.75  
      6-11.50  7-05.75  8-04.75         
  3 Robin, Madelyn               Round Rock, TX         6-06.50  
      6-06.50  5-00  5-09         
 
Boys 11-12 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Patterson, Aydyn             Brookville, IN        10-10.50  
      10-06  10-04  10-10.50         
  2 Patterson, Carsyn            Brookville, IN        10-06.00  
      10-02.50  10-06  9-02.50         
  3 Dorrel, Porter               Brookville, IN        10-02.50  
      10-01.50  10-02.50  9-10.50         
 
Girls 11-12 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clark, Kirstin               Metamora, IN           9-01.00  
      8-03  8-00  9-01         
 
Boys 13-14 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schatzle, Jacob              Brookville, IN        18-11.00  
      18-08.75  18-05.25  18-11         
 
Men 15-16 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bogan, Braeden               Brookville, IN        14-08.00  
      14-08  14-07.25  13-07.75         
 
Women 15-16 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Graf, Sydney                 Cedar Grove, IN       13-05.50  
      13-05.50  13-00.75  13-01         
  2 Reister, Audrey              Brookville, IN        12-03.50  
      12-02.25  11-02  12-03.50         
  3 Stortz, Jaime                Cedar Grove, IN       12-00.00  
      11-09.50  12-00  11-01.75         
  4 Hoog, Maggie                 St. Leon, IN          11-04.75  
      10-00  11-04.75  11-04.50         
 
Men 17-19 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moore, Cody                  Brookville, IN        16-01.50  
      16-01.50  15-10.50  16-00.25         
 
Girls 13-14 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tabeling, Katie              Rushville, IN         27-09.50  
      26-01  21-08  21-06.50  22-05  25-09  27-09.50
 
Men 17-19 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Medlock, Michael             Gulford, IN           41-02.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  41-02  34-03
 
Women 40-44 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schatzle, Angela             Brookville, IN        27-04.00  
      26-01  25-05  26-06  27-04  25-05  26-08
 
Men 45-49 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Riffle, Don                  Brookville, IN        31-10.00  
      31-00  31-10  29-10  28-07  29-07  31-10
 
Girls 13-14 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tabeling, Katie              Rushville, IN            64-00  
      63-01  64-00  60-06  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Men 17-19 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Medlock, Michael             Gulford, IN             121-10  
      100-04  121-03  FOUL  FOUL  121-10  FOUL
 
Women 40-44 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schatzle, Angela             Brookville, IN           75-07  
      64-02  69-01  68-09  69-05  75-07  PASS
 
Men 45-49 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Riffle, Don                  Brookville, IN           87-04  
      FOUL  78-08  70-11  FOUL  FOUL  87-04