Licensed to Stuart Road Racing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/14/2018 10:07 PM
               2018 All-Comers Track League - Meet 2 - 6/14/2018               
                          Eastern Indiana Track Club                           
                                Franklin County                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 8&U 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Graf, Grady                  Brookville, IN           17.96  
  2 Andres, Nolan                Harrison, OH             26.39  
  3 Sohns, Landry                Lawrenceburg, IN         27.46  
 
Girls 8&U 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  2 Wineberg, Brooklyn           Cincinnati, OH           15.39   2 
  3 Bentley, Finley              Brookville, IN           24.67   1 
  4 Wineberg, Olivia             Cincinnati, OH           31.17   1 
  5 Andres, Alexis               Harrison, OH             31.94   1 
 
Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brackney, Karson             Brookville, IN           16.31   2 
  2 Buzzard, Gabe                Rushville, IN            18.72   1 
 
Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bentley, Callie              Brookville, IN           16.57   2 
  2 Riffle, Izzie                Brookville, IN           17.39   2 
  3 Caviness, Charlotte          Rushville, IN            18.23   1 
 
Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rosenberger, Tyson           Brookville, IN           17.33   2 
 
Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rosenberger, Emma Jane       Brookville, IN           15.41   2 
 
Boys 13-14 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Schatzle, Jacob              Brookville, IN           12.18   4 
  2 Westerfeld, Sam              Metamora, IN             12.79   3 
  3 Sohns, Hunter                Lawrenceburg, IN         12.97   3 
  4 Grant, Adam                  Laurel, IN               14.23   3 
 
Men 15-16 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tschaenn, Hunter             Brookville, IN           11.92   4 
  2 Grant, Andrew                Laurel, IN               12.94   3 
  3 Spegal, Andrew               Fairland, IN             13.26   3 
  4 Gibson, Kenny                Fountaintown, IN         14.64   3 
 
Women 15-16 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hoog, Maggie                 St. Leon, IN             15.23   3 
  2 Orschell, Jenna              Brookville, IN           15.45   5 
 
Men 17-19 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bertke, Mark                 Lawrenceburg, IN         12.15   5 
  2 Derenski, Josh               Brookville, IN           12.34   4 
  3 Herrmann, Austin             Brookville, IN           13.42   4 
 
Men 20-34 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Georand            Indianapolis, IN         12.02   4 
  2 Sanders, Aric                Brookville, IN           12.35   4 
  3 Davidson, Joe                Brookville, IN           13.52   4 
  4 Carbaugh, Andrew             W Harrison, IN           13.81   5 
 
Women 20-34 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Andres, Ashley               Harrison, OH             13.84   5 
 
Men 35-39 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wineberg, Christian          Cincinnati, OH           12.50   3 
 
Women 35-39 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wineberg, Mary               Cincinnati, OH           13.13   5 
 
Boys 8&U 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Graf, Grady                  Brookville, IN           40.17  
 
Girls 8&U 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bentley, Finley              Brookville, IN           29.89   1 
  3 Wineberg, Brooklyn           Cincinnati, OH           34.47   2 
 
Girls 9-10 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bentley, Callie              Brookville, IN         1:01.45  
 
Women 15-16 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Orschell, Jenna              Brookville, IN           32.22  
 
Men 17-19 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bertke, Mark                 Lawrenceburg, IN         26.87  
 
Men 20-34 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carbaugh, Andrew             W Harrison, IN           30.21  
 
Women 20-34 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  2 Andres, Ashley               Harrison, OH             29.89   2 
 
Men 35-39 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wineberg, Christian          Cincinnati, OH           25.56  
 
Women 35-39 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wineberg, Mary               Cincinnati, OH           27.19  
 
Boys 9-10 400 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Seibert, Kyle                Brookville, iN         1:23.03  
 
Men 15-16 400 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tschaenn, Hunter             Brookville, IN         1:13.90  
 
Men 45-49 400 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Riffle, Don                  Brookville, IN         1:57.28  
 
Women 45-49 400 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nobbe, Stacey                Brookville, IN         1:28.00  
 
Women 60-64 400 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stuart, Carolyn              Aurora, IN             1:55.72  
 
Men 60-64 400 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stuart, Greg                 Aurora, IN             1:51.44  
 
Boys 9-10 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Seibert, Kyle                Brookville, iN         5:47.13  
       1:25.006 (1:25.006)        2:59.786 (1:34.780)        4:27.025 (1:27.239)
       5:47.121 (1:20.097)
 
Boys 11-12 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rosenberger, Tyson           Brookville, IN         8:19.27  
       1:40.606 (1:40.606)        3:51.025 (2:10.419)        6:06.953 (2:15.929)
       8:19.265 (2:12.312)
 
Men 15-16 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spegal, Andrew               Fairland, IN           5:42.15  
       1:22.261 (1:22.261)        2:52.575 (1:30.314)        4:25.610 (1:33.035)
       5:42.147 (1:16.538)
  2 Grant, Andrew                Laurel, IN             5:42.42  
       1:21.792 (1:21.792)        2:50.757 (1:28.965)        4:23.152 (1:32.395)
       5:42.417 (1:19.265)
 
Men 45-49 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stortz, Dave                 Cedar Grove, IN        7:13.09  
       1:44.546 (1:44.546)        3:35.443 (1:50.898)        5:28.426 (1:52.983)
       7:13.085 (1:44.659)
 
Women 45-49 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nobbe, Stacey                Brookville, IN         7:03.86  
       1:40.851 (1:40.851)        3:30.601 (1:49.750)        5:19.218 (1:48.618)
       7:03.852 (1:44.634)
 
Women 60-64 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stuart, Carolyn              Aurora, IN             8:49.99  
       2:09.130 (2:09.130)        4:23.418 (2:14.289)        6:39.081 (2:15.663)
       8:49.988 (2:10.908)
 
Boys 9-10 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Seibert, Kyle                Brookville, iN        15:04.47  
       1:52.065 (1:52.065)        3:45.976 (1:53.912)        5:42.161 (1:56.185)
       7:40.172 (1:58.012)        9:37.683 (1:57.512)       11:33.566 (1:55.883)
      13:22.545 (1:48.979)       15:04.470 (1:41.925)
 
Boys 13-14 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grant, Adam                  Laurel, IN            13:51.30  
       1:39.112 (1:39.112)        3:15.342 (1:36.230)        4:53.857 (1:38.515)
       6:34.961 (1:41.104)        8:23.713 (1:48.753)       10:10.721 (1:47.008)
      12:01.235 (1:50.514)       13:51.292 (1:50.058)
 
Men 45-49 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stortz, Dave                 Cedar Grove, IN       16:00.60  
       1:54.812 (1:54.812)        3:52.593 (1:57.782)        5:52.995 (2:00.402)
       7:54.898 (2:01.904)        9:58.438 (2:03.540)       12:00.403 (2:01.965)
      14:07.090 (2:06.687)       16:00.593 (1:53.504)
 
Women 60-64 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stuart, Carolyn              Aurora, IN            18:53.78  
       2:19.036 (2:19.036)        4:39.073 (2:20.038)        6:59.151 (2:20.078)
       9:20.695 (2:21.544)       11:44.930 (2:24.235)       14:08.880 (2:23.950)
      16:34.411 (2:25.532)       18:53.775 (2:19.364)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rosenberger, Emma Jane       Brookville, IN           22.40  
 
Women 15-16 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hoog, Maggie                 St. Leon, IN             19.34  
 
Girls 11-12 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rosenberger, Emma Jane       Brookville, IN           22.40  
 
Women 15-16 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hoog, Maggie                 St. Leon, IN             19.34  
 
Men 17-19 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Herrmann, Austin             Brookville, IN           17.70  
 
Mixed 15-16 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Franklin Co HS Track  'C'                             50.60  
     1) Schatzle, Jacob                 2) Strenski, Josh                 
     3) Grant, Adam                     4) Westerfeld, Sam                
 
Men 17-19 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Franklin Co HS Track  'A'                             50.49  
     1) Herrmann, Austin                2) Grant, Andrew                  
     3) Stortz, Christian               4) Tschaenn, Hunter               
  2 Franklin Co HS Track  'B'                             57.14  
     1) Sanders, Aric                   2) Stortz, Jaime                  
     3) Putnick, Kat                    4) Spegal, Andrew                 
 
Boys 8&U High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Graf, Grady                  Brookville, IN         2-06.00  
     2-06 2-09 
        O  XXX 
  2 Riffle, Ben                  Brookville, IN        J2-06.00  
     2-06 2-09 
       XO  XXX 
 
Boys 9-10 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Buzzard, Gabe                Rushville, IN          3-06.00  
     2-06 2-09 3-00 3-03 3-06 3-09 
        O   XO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Brackney, Karson             Brookville, IN         3-03.00  
     2-06 2-09 3-00 3-03 3-06 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 
Girls 9-10 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Riffle, Izzie                Brookville, IN         3-06.00  
     2-06 2-09 3-00 3-03 3-06 3-09 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  1 Caviness, Charlotte          Rushville, IN          3-06.00  
     2-06 2-09 3-00 3-03 3-06 3-09 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Bentley, Callie              Brookville, IN         3-03.00  
     2-06 2-09 3-00 3-03 3-06 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Lengerich, Lila              W Harrison, IN        J3-03.00  
     2-09 3-00 3-03 3-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Boys 13-14 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schatzle, Jacob              Brookville, IN         5-02.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Westerfeld, Sam              Metamora, IN           4-10.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Stortz, Christian            Cedar Grove, IN       J4-10.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O    O  XXO 
  4 Sohns, Hunter                Lawrenceburg, IN       4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO    O  XXX 
  5 Lengerich, Dylan             W Harrison, IN         3-06.00  
     2-06 2-09 3-00 3-03 3-06 3-09 
       XO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Women 15-16 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lengerich, Ellie             W Harrison, IN         4-10.00  
     4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Men 20-34 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davidson, Joe                Brookville, IN         5-08.00  
 
Women 20-34 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andres, Ashley               Harrison, OH           5-00.00  
 
Men 15-16 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grant, Andrew                Laurel, IN             8-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Bruns, Kenny                 Brookville, IN         8-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Men 17-19 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bertke, Mark                 Lawrenceburg, IN      12-06.00  
     12-00 12-06 13-00 
         O    XO   XXX 
  2 Herrmann, Austin             Brookville, IN        11-06.00  
     10-06 11-06 12-00 
         O     O   XXX 
 
Women 17-19 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schatzle, Anna               Brookville, IN         9-06.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
       XO    O    O   XXX 
  2 Bertke, Mary                 Lawrenceburg, IN       9-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Men 20-34 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carbaugh, Andrew             W Harrison, IN        12-06.00  
     11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
         O     O   XXO   XXX 
 
Boys 8&U Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Graf, Grady                  Brookville, IN         8-09.50  
      8-03  8-09.50  8-07         
  2 Andres, Nolan                Harrison, OH           6-04.00  
      6-04  5-10  6-02           
  3 Sohns, Landry                Lawrenceburg, IN       6-00.00  
      6-00  5-08  4-10         
 
Girls 8&U Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wineberg, Brooklyn           Cincinnati, OH         9-11.50  
      9-06.50  9-09  9-11.50           
  2 Bentley, Finley              Brookville, IN         4-01.00  
      4-01  3-04  4-00         
  3 Andres, Alexis               Harrison, OH           2-02.50  
      2-02  1-00  2-02.50         
 
Boys 9-10 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brackney, Karson             Brookville, IN        10-11.00  
      10-04.50  10-08  10-11         
  2 Buzzard, Gabe                Rushville, IN         10-04.00  
      9-11  10-01  10-04         
 
Girls 9-10 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bentley, Callie              Brookville, IN        10-00.00  
      9-05  10-00  9-01         
  2 Lengerich, Lila              W Harrison, IN         9-09.00  
      7-02  9-08  9-09         
  2 Caviness, Charlotte          Rushville, IN          9-09.00  
      9-00  9-02.50  9-09         
 
Girls 11-12 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rosenberger, Emma Jane       Brookville, IN        12-01.00  
      12-00  12-01  11-09         
 
Boys 13-14 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schatzle, Jacob              Brookville, IN        19-10.50  
      18-09.50  19-05.75  19-10.50         
  2 Westerfeld, Sam              Metamora, IN          17-04.00  
      15-02  15-09  17-04         
  3 Lengerich, Dylan             W Harrison, IN        11-10.00  
      11-06  11-08  11-10         
 
Women 15-16 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lengerich, Ellie             W Harrison, IN        14-06.25  
      14-06.25  14-05.50  FOUL           
 
Men 20-34 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Georand            Indianapolis, IN      22-11.50  
      22-11.50  22-11  22-10.75         
  2 Bailey, Demetrius            Greenwood, iN         19-05.00  
      17-09.50  19-00.25  19-05         
 
Men 35-39 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wineberg, Christian          Cincinnati, OH        18-06.50  
      18-00  18-06.50  FOUL         
 
Boys 8&U Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sams, Jagger                 W Harrison, IN        17-03.00  
      16-02  16-08  17-03         
  2 Graf, Grady                  Brookville, IN        17-00.00  
      16-04  16-00  17-00         
  3 Riffle, Ben                  Brookville, IN        14-02.00  
      13-07  14-02  PASS         
 
Boys 9-10 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brackney, Karson             Brookville, IN        17-09.00  
      16-03  17-09  17-09           
 
Girls 11-12 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Riffle, Maggie               Brookville, IN        20-04.00  
      20-04  19-02  19-05         
 
Boys 13-14 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Westerfeld, Sam              Metamora, IN          32-11.00  
      32-08  32-11  31-05         
 
Men 15-16 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Leo                 St. Leon, IN          39-02.00  
      34-02  36-02  36-02  38-03  39-02  FOUL
 
Men 17-19 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Medlock, Michael             Guilford, IN          47-03.00  
      44-09  45-08  47-03  41-02  45-02  45-00
 
Women 40-44 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schatzle, Angela             Brookville, IN        25-03.00  
      24-05  24-08  24-00  25-03  24-04  24-06
 
Men 45-49 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Riffle, Don                  Brookville, IN        30-01.00  
      28-09  29-07  29-08  30-00  2.75  30-01
 
Boys 8&U Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sams, Jagger                 W Harrison, IN           21-00  
      21-00  20-10  18-07  15-00  FOUL  20-00
 
Girls 11-12 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Riffle, Maggie               Brookville, IN           41-00  
      33-00  38-01  41-00  36-05  37-08  FOUL
 
Men 15-16 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Leo                 St. Leon, IN            118-08  
      FOUL  112-04  111-06  113-06  113-03  118-08
  2 Gibson, Kenny                Fountaintown, IN         98-01  
      88-08  90-00  94-01  96-01  98-01  92-00
 
Men 17-19 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Medlock, Michael             Guilford, IN            126-09  
      126-09  122-05  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  113-09
 
Women 40-44 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schatzle, Angela             Brookville, IN           73-02  
      FOUL  70-05  73-02  72-03  FOUL  69-03
 
Men 45-49 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Riffle, Don                  Brookville, IN           88-10  
      FOUL  88-10  FOUL  FOUL  86-10  82-00
 
Boys 8&U Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Riffle, Ben                  Brookville, IN           29-09  
      FOUL  23-03  29-09         
  2 Sams, Jagger                 W Harrison, IN           26-03  
      26-00  26-03  22-10         
  3 Andres, Nolan                Harrison, OH             17-10  
      15-02  9-00  17-10         
 
Girls 8&U Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wineberg, Brooklyn           Cincinnati, OH           32-05  
      32-05  31-02  24-04         
  2 Andres, Alexis               Harrison, OH              5-00  
      5-00  4-00  3-00         
  3 Wineberg, Olivia             Cincinnati, OH            4-00  
      2-00  4-00  2-00         
 
Boys 9-10 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Buzzard, Gabe                Rushville, IN            43-08  
      FOUL  28-10  43-08         
 
Girls 9-10 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Riffle, Izzie                Brookville, IN           43-07  
      35-00  34-08  43-07         
  2 Caviness, Charlotte          Rushville, IN            30-04  
      20-07  22-05  30-04         
  3 Lengerich, Lila              W Harrison, IN           23-06  
      19-00  23-06  19-06           
 
Girls 11-12 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Riffle, Maggie               Brookville, IN           26-04  
      15-00  19-00  26-04         
 
Boys 13-14 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Westerfeld, Sam              Metamora, IN             81-02  
      71-09  71-08  81-02  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Schatzle, Jacob              Brookville, IN           77-07  
      63-03  77-07  PASS           
  3 Lengerich, Dylan             W Harrison, IN           60-05  
      52-00  57-02  60-05         
 
Men 15-16 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Leo                 St. Leon, IN             74-04  
      56-04  70-02  62-04  63-03  67-08  74-04
 
Men 17-19 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Medlock, Michael             Guilford, IN             82-04  
      72-00  67-07  67-07  70-05  82-04  PASS
 
Men 20-34 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bailey, Demetrius            Greenwood, iN           171-03  
      149-04  160-01  155-07  157-05  171-03  164-04
  2 Ferderick, Jonathan          Harrison, IN            163-05  
      148-03  157-00  160-07  149-08  160-05  163-05
 
Women 40-44 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schatzle, Angela             Brookville, IN           44-08  
      40-02  35-02  38-02  44-06  38-09  44-08
 
Men 45-49 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Riffle, Don                  Brookville, IN           83-02  
      68-04  FOUL  72-07  83-02  71-08  PASS