Licensed to Stuart Road Racing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/8/2017 10:56 PM
             Ohio River Valley Conference Middle School - 5/9/2016             
                          Track & Field Championship                           
                              Switzerland County                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simon, Kayla                 Jac-Cen-Del              17.96Q  2 
  1 Simon, Cloey                 Jac-Cen-Del              17.96Q  1 
  3 Harrell, Jalen               Switzerland              18.52Q  1 
  4 Thomas, Jayden               Switzerland              18.58Q  2 
  5 Eccles, Kylie                Southwestern             18.90Q  2 
  6 Cooper, Paige                South Ripley             19.37Q  1 
  7 Leatherman, Emmaline         Shawe Memori             20.27Q  2 
  8 Leatherman, Lina             Shawe Memori             20.30Q  1 
  9 Heidt, Alexa                 South Ripley             20.42   2 
 10 White, Haley                 Ohio County              20.58   1 
 11 Banschbach, Mallery          Ohio County              20.87   2 
 12 Wickersham, Kalli            Milan                    21.34   2 
 13 Mefford, Parker              Southwestern             21.40   1 
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Simon, Cloey                 Jac-Cen-Del              17.57   10   
  2 Simon, Kayla                 Jac-Cen-Del              17.94    8   
  3 Eccles, Kylie                Southwestern             18.88    6   
  4 Harrell, Jalen               Switzerland              19.07    4   
  5 Thomas, Jayden               Switzerland              19.56    2   
  6 Cooper, Paige                South Ripley             19.60    1   
  7 Leatherman, Lina             Shawe Memori             20.06  
  8 Leatherman, Emmaline         Shawe Memori             20.21  
 
Event 2  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bates, Owen                  Southwestern             18.86Q  2 
  2 Binion, Dillon               South Ripley             18.89Q  1 
  3 Gammons, Peyton              Switzerland              19.36Q  1 
  4 Comer, Christian             Jac-Cen-Del              19.63Q  2 
  5 Byrd, Xavier                 Switzerland              20.43Q  2 
  6 Burgan, Brycon               Milan                    21.41Q  1 
  7 Martin, Dylan                Ohio County              21.51Q  1 
  8 Merica, Peyton               Ohio County              21.91Q  2 
  9 Rinear, Evan                 Jac-Cen-Del              21.65   1 
 10 Grote, Davis                 Shawe Memori             22.22   1 
 11 Bejic, Nick                  Southwestern             22.34   1 
 12 Guetig, Noah                 Shawe Memori             22.56   2 
 13 Wrightsman, Bryce            South Ripley             23.08   2 
 
Event 2  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Binion, Dillon               South Ripley             18.29   10   
  2 Comer, Christian             Jac-Cen-Del              18.32    8   
  3 Bates, Owen                  Southwestern             18.92    6   
  4 Byrd, Xavier                 Switzerland              20.30    4   
  5 Burgan, Brycon               Milan                    20.85    2   
  6 Gammons, Peyton              Switzerland              20.91    1   
  7 Merica, Peyton               Ohio County              21.49  
  8 Martin, Dylan                Ohio County              29.61  
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Goode, Ashton                Southwestern             13.24Q  1 
  2 Elzy, Kaylee                 Switzerland              14.11Q  2 
  3 Montgomery, Lindsay          Ohio County              14.14Q  2 
  4 Kappes, Raylinn              Switzerland              14.37Q  1 
  5 Kramer, Meaghan              Southwestern             14.30Q  2 
  6 Hughes, Dillan               Jac-Cen-Del              14.46Q  1 
  7 Cooper, Paige                South Ripley             14.49Q  1 
  8 Heidt, Alexa                 South Ripley             15.02Q  2 
  9 Bovard, Madelyn              Ohio County              14.77   1 
 10 Jines, Summer                Shawe Memori             14.95   1 
 11 Moore, Abigail               Milan                    15.11   2 
 12 Weber, Megan                 Jac-Cen-Del              15.40   2 
 13 Knoebel, Lauren              Shawe Memori             15.59   2 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Goode, Ashton                Southwestern             14.35   10   
  2 Montgomery, Lindsay          Ohio County              14.73    8   
  3 Elzy, Kaylee                 Switzerland              14.75    6   
  4 Kramer, Meaghan              Southwestern             15.05    4   
  5 Kappes, Raylinn              Switzerland              15.23    2   
  6 Heidt, Alexa                 South Ripley             15.24    1   
  7 Hughes, Dillan               Jac-Cen-Del              15.34  
  8 Cooper, Paige                South Ripley             15.47  
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cavins, Peyton               Milan                    12.08Q  1 
  2 Goldsberry, John             Switzerland              12.86Q  2 
  3 Blair, Scott                 Switzerland              12.71Q  1 
  4 Schreiner, Garrett           Jac-Cen-Del              13.46Q  2 
  5 Byrd, Christian              Jac-Cen-Del              13.21Q  1 
  6 Jines, Jacob                 South Ripley             13.93Q  2 
  7 Binion, Dillon               South Ripley             13.40Q  1 
  8 Webster, Alex                Southwestern             14.21Q  2 
  9 Zellers, Kaden               Southwestern             14.63   1 
 10 Vinup, Dalton                Ohio County              14.65   2 
 11 Saylor, Kameryn              Ohio County              14.93   1 
 12 Riehle, Zach                 Milan                    15.81   2 
 13 Altermatt, Owen              Shawe Memori             15.87   1 
 14 Jackson, Brady               Shawe Memori             16.91   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Cavins, Peyton               Milan                    12.50   10   
  2 Goldsberry, John             Switzerland              13.03    8   
  3 Blair, Scott                 Switzerland              13.33    6   
  4 Schreiner, Garrett           Jac-Cen-Del              13.35    4   
  5 Byrd, Christian              Jac-Cen-Del              13.53    2   
  6 Binion, Dillon               South Ripley             13.55    1   
  7 Jines, Jacob                 South Ripley             14.08  
  8 Webster, Alex                Southwestern             14.29  
 
Event 5  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Simon, Cloey                 Jac-Cen-Del            5:57.64   10   
       1:22.698 (1:22.698)        2:57.044 (1:34.346)        4:32.008 (1:34.964)
       5:57.640 (1:25.632)
  2 White, Gracie                Switzerland            5:59.80    8   
       1:24.136 (1:24.136)        2:57.718 (1:33.582)        4:32.596 (1:34.878)
       5:59.797 (1:27.201)
  3 Simon, Kayla                 Jac-Cen-Del            6:22.06    6   
       1:23.913 (1:23.913)        2:59.897 (1:35.984)        4:43.537 (1:43.640)
       6:22.058 (1:38.521)
  4 Detmer, Alisha               Switzerland            6:31.59    4   
       1:25.562 (1:25.562)        3:09.093 (1:43.531)        4:54.919 (1:45.826)
       6:31.589 (1:36.670)
  5 Ream, Ashleigh               Southwestern           6:39.95    2   
       1:26.488 (1:26.488)        3:12.971 (1:46.483)        5:01.618 (1:48.647)
       6:39.950 (1:38.332)
  6 Knoebel, Allison             Shawe Memori           6:41.16    1   
       1:32.906 (1:32.906)        3:18.790 (1:45.884)        5:04.830 (1:46.040)
       6:41.157 (1:36.327)
  7 Bovard, Madelyn              Ohio County            6:42.08  
       1:28.433 (1:28.433)        3:17.112 (1:48.679)        5:05.651 (1:48.539)
       6:42.079 (1:36.428)
  8 Campbell, Emily              South Ripley           6:42.34  
       1:35.893 (1:35.893)        3:20.381 (1:44.488)        5:06.549 (1:46.168)
       6:42.337 (1:35.788)
  9 Turner, Ava                  Shawe Memori           7:04.30  
       1:35.531 (1:35.531)        3:27.828 (1:52.297)        5:21.268 (1:53.440)
       7:04.294 (1:43.026)
 10 Ohlmansiek, Ellie            Ohio County            7:37.36  
       1:39.556 (1:39.556)        3:38.309 (1:58.753)        5:41.974 (2:03.665)
       7:37.354 (1:55.380)
 
Event 6  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Taylor, Grant                Ohio County            5:14.60   10   
       1:11.580 (1:11.580)        2:32.762 (1:21.182)        3:57.262 (1:24.500)
       5:14.595 (1:17.333)
  2 Eckles, Billy                Southwestern           5:32.45    8   
       1:16.475 (1:16.475)        2:44.446 (1:27.971)        4:14.164 (1:29.718)
       5:32.442 (1:18.278)
  3 Comer, Luke                  Jac-Cen-Del            5:36.70    6   
       1:18.610 (1:18.610)        2:48.747 (1:30.137)        4:20.091 (1:31.344)
       5:36.696 (1:16.605)
  4 Clark, Josh                  Milan                  5:39.48    4   
       1:18.941 (1:18.941)        2:46.570 (1:27.629)        4:16.906 (1:30.336)
       5:39.472 (1:22.566)
  5 Hicks, Ben                   Switzerland            5:44.46    2   
       1:19.219 (1:19.219)        2:48.881 (1:29.662)        4:19.799 (1:30.918)
       5:44.454 (1:24.655)
  6 Geary, Caleb                 Southwestern           5:54.54    1   
       1:20.596 (1:20.596)        2:54.455 (1:33.859)        4:28.217 (1:33.762)
       5:54.535 (1:26.318)
  7 Wolf, Jacob                  Switzerland            5:55.27  
       1:22.330 (1:22.330)        2:54.811 (1:32.481)        4:29.530 (1:34.719)
       5:55.269 (1:25.739)
  8 Merica, Peyton               Ohio County            5:59.71  
       1:27.345 (1:27.345)        2:58.665 (1:31.320)        4:33.245 (1:34.580)
       5:59.707 (1:26.462)
  9 Rutherford, Trayvin          South Ripley           6:11.79  
       1:27.243 (1:27.243)        3:04.415 (1:37.172)        4:40.868 (1:36.453)
       6:11.788 (1:30.920)
 10 Gorrell, Ryan                South Ripley           6:24.34  
       1:28.929 (1:28.929)        3:08.723 (1:39.794)        4:49.831 (1:41.108)
       6:24.331 (1:34.500)
 11 Johnson, Trapper             Shawe Memori           6:33.20  
       1:31.095 (1:31.095)        3:12.416 (1:41.321)        4:56.403 (1:43.987)
       6:33.196 (1:36.793)
 12 Knecht, Cole                 Milan                  6:45.02  
       1:31.437 (1:31.437)        3:18.120 (1:46.683)        5:09.692 (1:51.572)
       6:45.020 (1:35.328)
 13 Hughes, Kasin                Jac-Cen-Del            6:45.32  
       1:30.122 (1:30.122)        3:14.009 (1:43.887)        5:02.736 (1:48.727)
       6:45.313 (1:42.577)
 14 Ratcliff, William            Shawe Memori           7:30.76  
       1:20.981 (1:20.981)        3:30.661 (2:09.680)        5:43.749 (2:13.088)
       7:30.752 (1:47.003)
 
Event 7  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Southwestern (Hanover)  'A'                           57.57   10   
     1) Eccles, Kylie                   2) Crawford, Belle                
     3) Kramer, Meaghan                 4) Goode, Ashton                  
  2 Ohio County  'A'                                      57.80    8   
     1) Bujak, Grace                    2) Turner, Ashlee                 
     3) Shorten, Halle                  4) Bovard, Madelyn                
  3 Switzerland County  'A'                               58.41    6   
     1) Kappes, Raylinn                 2) Harrell, Jalen                 
     3) Lieland, Willow                 4) Elzy, Kaylee                   
  4 Jac-Cen-Del  'A'                                      59.60    4   
     1) Hughes, Dillan                  2) Sizemore, Kaytlin              
     3) Moorman, Macey                  4) Volz, Shaylee                  
  5 South Ripley  'A'                                   1:01.37    2   
     1) Kieffer, Abigale                2) Nicholson, Lanie               
     3) Sams, Rachel                    4) Heidt, Alexa                   
  6 Shawe Memorial  'A'                                 1:02.54    1   
     1) Heath, Lillian                  2) Leatherman, Emmaline           
     3) Jines, Summer                   4) Leatherman, Lina               
  7 Milan  'A'                                          1:03.87  
     1) Wickersham, Kalli               2) Cavins, Madison                
     3) Moore, Abigail                  4) Robbins, Avery                 
 
Event 8  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Switzerland County  'A'                               52.10   10   
     1) Hutcherson, Lucas               2) Blair, Scott                   
     3) Stanton, Micheal                4) Goldsberry, John               
  2 Jac-Cen-Del  'A'                                      52.12    8   
     1) Huff, Keith                     2) Byrd, Christian                
     3) Comer, Christian                4) Schreiner, Garrett             
  3 Ohio County  'A'                                      54.61    6   
     1) Montgomery, Kendall             2) Vinup, Dalton                  
     3) Alexander, Zachery              4) Taylor, Grant                  
  4 South Ripley  'A'                                     54.61    4   
     1) Wrightsman, Bryce               2) Gentile, Zach                  
     3) Jines, Jacob                    4) Binion, Dillon                 
  5 Southwestern (Hanover)  'A'                           55.47    2   
     1) Bates, Owen                     2) Geary, Caleb                   
     3) Webster, Alex                   4) Zellers, Kaden                 
  6 Shawe Memorial  'A'                                   59.72    1   
     1) McAllister, Clay                2) Altermatt, Owen                
     3) Grote, Davis                    4) Grote, Jack                    
  7 Milan  'A'                                          1:00.90  
     1) Rowlett, Haiden                 2) Riehle, Zach                   
     3) Taylor, Graden                  4) Phillips, Chris                
 
Event 9  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Simon, Kayla                 Jac-Cen-Del            1:07.63   2  10   
  2 Simon, Cloey                 Jac-Cen-Del            1:08.03   2   8   
  3 Northcutt, Lillian           Switzerland            1:08.26   2   6   
  4 Eccles, Kylie                Southwestern           1:09.87   2   4   
  5 Richards, Dakota             Switzerland            1:12.24   2   2   
  6 White, Haley                 Ohio County            1:15.10   1   1   
  7 Kieffer, Abigale             South Ripley           1:15.55   2 
  8 Ream, Ashleigh               Southwestern           1:17.33   2 
  9 Wilson, Madalyn              Ohio County            1:17.35   2 
 10 Bastin, Shelby               South Ripley           1:22.26   1 
 11 Drumm, Olivia                Shawe Memori           1:23.19   1 
 
Event 10  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cavins, Peyton               Milan                    55.79   2  10   
  2 Hughes, Damon                Jac-Cen-Del              58.27   2   8   
  3 Cain, Dakota                 Switzerland            1:00.69   2   6   
  4 Huff, Keith                  Jac-Cen-Del            1:03.72   2   4   
  5 Bosaw, Austin                Switzerland            1:06.36   2   2   
  6 Vinup, Dalton                Ohio County            1:07.54   2   1   
  7 Bryant, Luke                 Southwestern           1:08.02   2 
  8 Zigan, Nick                  South Ripley           1:08.25   1 
  9 Grote, Jack                  Shawe Memori           1:08.63   1 
 10 Hockett, Jesse               Ohio County            1:09.68   1 
 11 Enstrom, Ian                 Southwestern           1:09.88   1 
 12 Phillips, Chris              Milan                  1:11.19   2 
 13 Franklin, Trenton            South Ripley           1:11.89   1 
 14 Lundergan, Wyatt             Shawe Memori           1:13.53   1 
 
Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oeffinger, Keirstan          Switzerland            2:42.19   10   
  2 Dilk, Lauryn                 Jac-Cen-Del            2:44.84    8   
  3 Hughes, Dillan               Jac-Cen-Del            2:53.48    6   
  4 White, Gracie                Switzerland            2:56.71    4   
  5 Gaivoronskaia, Evalina       Southwestern           2:58.70    2   
  6 Bujak, Grace                 Ohio County            3:05.16    1   
  7 Campbell, Emily              South Ripley           3:05.36  
  8 Knoebel, Allison             Shawe Memori           3:10.46  
  9 Turner, Ava                  Shawe Memori           3:16.71  
 10 Thompson, Ruby               Ohio County            3:23.41  
 11 Mefford, Parker              Southwestern           3:30.34  
 12 Young, Kara                  South Ripley           3:32.03  
 
Event 12  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Taylor, Grant                Ohio County            2:22.19   10   
       1:10.610 (1:10.610)        2:22.190 (1:11.580)
  2 Eckles, Billy                Southwestern           2:25.47    8   
       1:12.050 (1:12.050)        2:25.466 (1:13.416)
  3 Smith, Brandon               Southwestern           2:26.69    6   
       1:11.372 (1:11.372)        2:26.684 (1:15.312)
  4 Hicks, Ben                   Switzerland            2:38.50    4   
       1:17.121 (1:17.121)        2:38.491 (1:21.370)
  5 Duckworth, Landon            Switzerland            2:39.31    2   
       1:18.237 (1:18.237)        2:39.301 (1:21.064)
  6 Clark, Josh                  Milan                  2:42.94    1   
       1:18.575 (1:18.575)        2:42.934 (1:24.359)
  7 Franklin, Tanner             South Ripley           2:45.95  
       1:18.836 (1:18.836)        2:45.949 (1:27.113)
  8 Merica, Peyton               Ohio County            2:46.83  
       1:20.759 (1:20.759)        2:46.825 (1:26.066)
  9 Zigan, Nick                  South Ripley           2:49.11  
       1:19.045 (1:19.045)        2:49.102 (1:30.057)
 10 Snider, Brayden              Jac-Cen-Del            2:56.78  
       1:26.429 (1:26.429)        2:56.773 (1:30.344)
 11 Gish, Zach                   Shawe Memori           3:01.79  
       1:26.845 (1:26.845)        3:01.782 (1:34.937)
 12 Hughes, Kasin                Jac-Cen-Del            3:09.58  
       1:27.845 (1:27.845)        3:09.579 (1:41.734)
 13 Phillips, Braiden            Milan                  3:17.18  
       1:33.183 (1:33.183)        3:17.178 (1:43.995)
 14 Love, Gage                   Shawe Memori           3:46.23  
       1:46.318 (1:46.318)        3:46.221 (1:59.903)
 
Event 13  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Goode, Ashton                Southwestern             29.49Q  1 
  2 Kramer, Meaghan              Southwestern             31.02Q  2 
  3 Shorten, Halle               Ohio County              30.03Q  1 
  4 Kappes, Raylinn              Switzerland              31.21Q  2 
  5 Weber, Megan                 Jac-Cen-Del              31.44Q  2 
  6 Heidt, Alexa                 South Ripley             32.50Q  1 
  7 Bovard, Madelyn              Ohio County              32.02Q  2 
  8 Moorman, Macey               Jac-Cen-Del              33.09Q  1 
  9 Nicholson, Lanie             South Ripley             32.44   2 
 10 Heath, Lillian               Shawe Memori             35.27   2 
 11 Henson, Rachel               Milan                    35.44   1 
 12 Leatherman, Julia            Shawe Memori             38.10   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Goode, Ashton                Southwestern             29.17   10   
  2 Shorten, Halle               Ohio County              29.74    8   
  3 Kramer, Meaghan              Southwestern             31.38    6   
  4 Kappes, Raylinn              Switzerland              31.54    4   
  5 Weber, Megan                 Jac-Cen-Del              31.63    2   
  6 Bovard, Madelyn              Ohio County              32.27    1   
  7 Heidt, Alexa                 South Ripley             32.43  
  8 Moorman, Macey               Jac-Cen-Del              32.96  
 
Event 14  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cavins, Peyton               Milan                    25.46Q  1 
  2 Goldsberry, John             Switzerland              27.47Q  2 
  3 Hughes, Damon                Jac-Cen-Del              27.78Q  1 
  4 Schreiner, Garrett           Jac-Cen-Del              28.57Q  2 
  5 Gammons, Peyton              Switzerland              28.46Q  1 
  6 Jines, Jacob                 South Ripley             28.86Q  2 
  7 Montgomery, Kendall          Ohio County              28.68Q  1 
  8 Webster, Alex                Southwestern             29.56Q  2 
  9 Zellers, Kaden               Southwestern             29.59   1 
 10 Alexander, Zachery           Ohio County              30.36   2 
 11 Smith, Dalton                South Ripley             30.42   1 
 12 Riehle, Zach                 Milan                    32.95   2 
 13 Ferguson, Zachary            Shawe Memori             36.31   1 
 14 Ortiz, Christian             Shawe Memori             38.59   2 
 
Event 14  Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Cavins, Peyton               Milan                    25.51   10   
  2 Goldsberry, John             Switzerland              27.20    8   
  3 Hughes, Damon                Jac-Cen-Del              28.05    6   
  4 Gammons, Peyton              Switzerland              28.29    4   
  5 Schreiner, Garrett           Jac-Cen-Del              28.82    2   
  6 Montgomery, Kendall          Ohio County              28.91    1   
  7 Jines, Jacob                 South Ripley             29.04  
  8 Webster, Alex                Southwestern             30.68  
 
Event 15  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jac-Cen-Del  'A'                                    4:47.61   10   
     1) Sizemore, Kaytlin               2) Dilk, Lauryn                   
     3) Simon, Kayla                    4) Simon, Cloey                   
  2 Switzerland County  'A'                             5:03.77    8   
     1) Richards, Dakota                2) Northcutt, Lillian             
     3) Detmer, Alisha                  4) Oeffinger, Keirstan            
  3 Ohio County  'A'                                    5:17.83    6   
     1) White, Haley                    2) Bujak, Grace                   
     3) Turner, Ashlee                  4) Shorten, Halle                 
  4 South Ripley  'A'                                   5:27.73    4   
     1) Linkel, Brionna                 2) Campbell, Emily                
     3) Kieffer, Abigale                4) McCarthy, Cautlyn              
  5 Southwestern (Hanover)  'A'                         5:35.14    2   
     1) Crawford, Belle                 2) Fulton, Abby                   
     3) Geary, Kirsten                  4) Ream, Ashleigh                 
 
Event 16  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jac-Cen-Del  'A'                                    4:15.82   10   
     1) Hughes, Damon                   2) Huff, Keith                    
     3) Comer, Luke                     4) Byrd, Christian                
  2 Switzerland County  'A'                             4:24.72    8   
     1) Records, Hunter                 2) Bosaw, Austin                  
     3) Courter, Damian                 4) Cain, Dakota                   
  3 South Ripley  'A'                                   4:25.34    6   
     1) Gentile, Zach                   2) Zigan, Nick                    
     3) Grossman, Boyd                  4) Binion, Dillon                 
  4 Ohio County  'A'                                    4:27.30    4   
     1) Smith, Kolton                   2) Merica, Peyton                 
     3) Hockett, Jesse                  4) Taylor, Grant                  
  5 Milan  'A'                                          4:30.78    2   
     1) Kennedy, Jacob                  2) Burgan, Brycon                 
     3) Clark, Josh                     4) Cavins, Peyton                 
  6 Southwestern (Hanover)  'A'                         4:45.59    1   
     1) Cloud, Colton                   2) Bryant, Luke                   
     3) Geary, Caleb                    4) Smith, Brandon                 
  7 Shawe Memorial  'A'                                 5:45.78  
     1) Johnson, Trapper                2) Lundergan, Wyatt               
     3) Mistry, Neel                    4) Grote, Jack                    
 
Event 17  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Goode, Ashton                Southwestern           4-08.00   10   
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-03 4-04 4-05 4-06 4-07 4-08 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O    O    O   XO  XXO 
  2 Hughes, Dillan               Jac-Cen-Del            4-07.00    8   
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-03 4-04 4-05 4-06 4-07 4-08 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Detmer, Alisha               Switzerland           J4-07.00    5   
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-03 4-04 4-05 4-06 4-07 4-08 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Thomas, Sophia               Milan                 J4-07.00    5   
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-03 4-04 4-05 4-06 4-07 4-08 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Shorten, Halle               Ohio County            4-05.00    1.50
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-03 4-04 4-05 4-06 
        O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Leatherman, Emmaline         Shawe Memori           4-05.00    1.50
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-03 4-04 4-05 4-06 
        O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Dilk, Lauryn                 Jac-Cen-Del            4-02.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-03 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 White, Gracie                Switzerland            4-02.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-03 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Robbins, Avery               Milan                  4-00.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Leatherman, Lina             Shawe Memori          J4-00.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Phillips, Olivia             Southwestern           3-10.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 18  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Comer, Christian             Jac-Cen-Del            5-03.00   10   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 4-11 5-00 5-01 5-02 5-03 5-04 
        O    O    O   XO    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Bates, Owen                  Southwestern           5-02.00    8   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 4-11 5-00 5-01 5-02 5-03 
        O   XO    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Grossman, Boyd               South Ripley           4-11.00    5   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 4-11 5-00 
        O   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Schreiner, Garrett           Jac-Cen-Del            4-11.00    5   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 4-11 5-00 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Eckles, Billy                Southwestern           4-10.00    1.50
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 4-11 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Vinup, Dalton                Ohio County            4-10.00    1.50
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 4-11 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Guetig, Noah                 Shawe Memori           4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Courter, Damian              Switzerland            4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  9 Gentile, Zach                South Ripley          J4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Montgomery, Kendall          Ohio County           J4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Clark, Josh                  Milan                  4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Burgan, Brycon               Milan                  4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
        O  XXX 
 -- Lundergan, Wyatt             Shawe Memori                NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Day, Aiden                   Switzerland                 NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 
Event 19  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wilson, Madalyn              Ohio County              84-00   10   
      73-02  79-02  82-06  80-00  84-00  75-02
  2 Volz, Shaylee                Jac-Cen-Del              83-03    8   
      82-01  FOUL  77-03  72-03  80-06  83-03
  3 Cline, Brooklyn              Southwestern             61-08    6   
      53-04  43-11  54-06  61-08  50-09  48-07
  4 Newhart, Emma                Jac-Cen-Del              58-09    4   
      52-10  58-04  FOUL  58-02  FOUL  58-09
  5 Wilson, Kaiti                Ohio County              58-02    2   
      52-02  52-02  56-06  58-02  58-00  56-04
  6 Leach, Adalyn                Southwestern             51-08    1   
      FOUL  47-00  50-06  FOUL  51-08  44-07
  7 Harris, Shannon              Switzerland             J51-08  
      47-00  51-08  45-06  FOUL  47-01  17-11
  8 Jeffries, Kyla               South Ripley             46-05  
      46-05  42-08  43-01         
  9 Haessig, Aerial              Milan                    41-09  
      41-09  38-07  40-04          
 10 Hayes, Hannah                Switzerland              39-06  
      37-04  39-06  35-00         
 11 Money, Jessica               Milan                    30-01  
      26-04  30-01  FOUL         
 
Event 20  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Grossman, Boyd               South Ripley            110-00   10   
      89-04  99-03  84-05  99-00  100-04  110-00
  2 Taylor, Graden               Milan                   108-03    8   
      FOUL  107-05  108-03  FOUL  97-10  105-05
  3 Westmeier, Evan              Switzerland              96-00    6   
      FOUL  87-02  86-09  84-02  87-08  96-00
  4 Comer, Luke                  Jac-Cen-Del              95-00    4   
      64-07  83-05  FOUL  95-00  90-08  FOUL
  5 Bush, Colby                  South Ripley             94-08    2   
      84-02  FOUL  94-08  92-06  89-03  91-00
  6 Records, Eli                 Switzerland              88-04    1   
      FOUL  88-04  83-09  78-10  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Hoffman, Nathan              Jac-Cen-Del              86-05  
      86-05  81-10  FOUL  80-02  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Reatherford, Colton          Milan                    85-02  
      85-02  FOUL  80-11         
  9 Radcliff, Brogan             Ohio County              84-02  
      61-07  64-04  84-02         
 10 Copeland, Sam                Ohio County              80-01  
      79-08  80-01  FOUL         
 11 Stoner, Andrew               Southwestern             66-07  
      FOUL  66-07  66-03         
 12 Bryant, Luke                 Southwestern             57-10  
      57-10  55-00  FOUL         
 13 Love, Gage                   Shawe Memori             56-08  
      55-03  56-08  56-00         
 
Event 21  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Montgomery, Lindsay          Ohio County           32-02.00   10   
      30-07  31-09  32-02  31-05  30-03  30-09
  2 Volz, Shaylee                Jac-Cen-Del           27-10.00    8   
      22-03  25-03  25-06  26-03  26-05.50  27-10
  3 Wilson, Madalyn              Ohio County           26-04.00    6   
      25-04  25-02  24-01  24-04.50  25-11  26-04
  4 Elzy, Kaylee                 Switzerland           25-05.00    4   
      22-05  25-03  21-06  24-11  25-05  24-08
  5 Fulton, Abby                 Southwestern          24-05.00    2   
      23-00  23-09  24-02  23-05  20-02  24-05
  6 Moorman, Macey               Jac-Cen-Del           24-03.00    1   
      21-09  23-11  23-06  20-07  24-03  23-11
  7 Hayes, Hannah                Switzerland           23-09.00  
      22-07  23-09  22-06  22-02  23-01  20-03
  8 Ashcraft, Felisha            South Ripley          22-05.00  
      21-10  22-05  18-09         
  9 Fresh, Hayley                Southwestern          21-02.00  
      20-05.50  21-02  21-02         
 10 Jeffries, Kyla               South Ripley          20-09.00  
      20-09  19-07  18-11         
 11 Haessig, Aerial              Milan                 17-03.00  
      17-03  16-03  15-02         
 12 Money, Jessica               Milan                 12-05.00  
      11-01  11-03  12-05         
 
Event 22  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Records, Eli                 Switzerland           41-09.00   10   
      41-09  41-06  38-04  41-09  40-06  37-03
  2 Radcliff, Brogan             Ohio County           38-09.00    8   
      38-09  30-09  27-01         
  3 Grossman, Boyd               South Ripley          36-09.00    6   
      35-07  36-04  36-09  35-08  35-10  35-05
  4 Taylor, Graden               Milan                 35-07.00    4   
      33-07  34-06.50  33-09  31-05  35-07  35-07
  5 Reatherford, Colton          Milan                 34-09.00    2   
      34-05  34-09  32-07  31-03  33-05  34-01
  6 Courter, Damian              Switzerland           34-07.00    1   
      34-07  33-06  34-07  32-09  32-07  34-05
  7 Bush, Colby                  South Ripley         J34-07.00  
      33-01  34-02  33-04  33-03  34-07  34-00
  8 Saylor, Kameryn              Ohio County           33-06.00  
      33-06  29-03  30-00  29-08  28-07  22-02
  9 Comer, Luke                  Jac-Cen-Del           30-05.00  
      30-05  29-10  29-05         
 10 Bryant, Luke                 Southwestern          29-07.00  
      29-07  25-08  28-02         
 11 Stoner, Andrew               Southwestern          29-02.00  
      29-01  26-07  29-02         
 12 Byrd, Christian              Jac-Cen-Del           28-00.00  
      28-00  25-02  26-03         
 13 Love, Gage                   Shawe Memori          19-08.00  
      19-08  17-02  17-01         
 
Event 23  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harrell, Jalen               Switzerland           13-03.50   10   
      13-01  12-00.50  13-03.50  11-09.50  12-07  12-08
  2 Eccles, Kylie                Southwestern          13-03.00    8   
      12-10  13-03  12-03  11-01  12-08  12-07
  3 Dilk, Lauryn                 Jac-Cen-Del           12-10.00    5   
      12-04  FOUL  12-06  12-10  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Bujak, Grace                 Ohio County           12-10.00    5   
      12-05  12-07.50  12-10  12-05  FOUL  12-04.50
  5 Leatherman, Emmaline         Shawe Memori          12-09.50    2   
      FOUL  12-09.50  12-07  11-00  12-05  12-09.50
  6 Turner, Ashlee               Ohio County           12-03.00    1   
      12-02  11-00  12-03  FOUL  FOUL  12-02
  7 Detmer, Alisha               Switzerland           12-00.00  
      10-10  12-00  11-09         
  7 Weber, Megan                 Jac-Cen-Del           12-00.00  
      11-11  12-00  11-09  11-09  11-09  FOUL
  9 Heath, Lillian               Shawe Memori          11-04.00  
      10-09  11-04  10-10         
 10 Naylor, Marissa              Southwestern          11-03.00  
      11-01.50  11-03  10-09         
 11 Robbins, Avery               Milan                 11-02.00  
      9-11  11-01  11-02         
 12 Bastin, Shelby               South Ripley          10-10.00  
      10-10  10-09  10-10         
 13 Nicholson, Lanie             South Ripley          10-02.00  
      FOUL  10-01  10-02         
 14 Wickersham, Kalli            Milan                  9-05.50  
      FOUL  9-05.50  9-00         
 
Event 24  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jines, Jacob                 South Ripley          16-09.00   10   
      15-09.50  16-04  16-07.50  15-09  16-08.50  16-09
  2 Comer, Christian             Jac-Cen-Del          J16-09.00    8   
      15-11  FOUL  16-03.50  15-09  16-09  16-06
  3 Blair, Scott                 Switzerland           16-03.00    6   
      FOUL  13-02.50  15-05.50  FOUL  FOUL  16-03
  4 Montgomery, Kendall          Ohio County           16-02.50    4   
      15-03  14-04  15-03.50  15-04  16-02.50  FOUL
  5 Eckles, Billy                Southwestern          16-00.00    2   
      15-07  15-02  16-00  15-00.50  15-08  14-11
  6 Hughes, Damon                Jac-Cen-Del           14-08.50    1   
      FOUL  14-08.50  FOUL  14-03.50  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Goldsberry, John             Switzerland           14-07.00  
      13-10  14-07  14-06  14-07  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Zellers, Kaden               Southwestern          14-05.00  
      13-09  14-05  14-05         
  9 Smith, Dalton                South Ripley          13-00.50  
      12-10  13-00.50  12-09         
 10 Works, Brady                 Ohio County           12-00.50  
      8-05  FOUL  12-00.50         
 11 Grote, Davis                 Shawe Memori          11-05.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  11-05.50         
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Jac-Cen-Del                116        2) Switzerland County         85   
    3) Southwestern (Hanover)      83        4) Ohio County                68.50
    5) South Ripley                 8        6) Shawe Memorial              5.50
    7) Milan                        5                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Switzerland County          89        2) Jac-Cen-Del                86   
    3) South Ripley                54        4) Milan                      53   
    5) Ohio County                 45.50     6) Southwestern (Hanover)     43.50
    7) Shawe Memorial               1