Date Location Name Director Forms and Online Registration
February 2, 2019
9:00 a.m. Start
Robert's Park, Connersville, IN Warriors 4 Kathryn 4K & Youth 1 Mile
Kelli House
[khouse.fayette.k12.in.us]
Entry Form
Register Online
February 16, 2019
11:00 a.m. Start
Versailles State Park Special Olympics Polar Climb 5K Run/ 3K Walk
Greg Townsend
[info@soindiana-rod.org]
Entry Form
Register Online
March 2, 2019 East Central
9:00 a.m. Start
East Central
Indoor Track Invite
April 6, 2019
9:00 a.m. Start
Connersville, IN Fayette 5K
Chip Timing Instructions
Steve Krider
[Stevek@fayetteregional.org]
Coming Soon
April 8, 2019
5:00 p.m. Start
South Dearborn South Dearborn Middle School Invitational
April 12, 2019
5:00 p.m. Start
Union County Union County Middle School Track Invitational
April 18, 2019
5:00 p.m. Start
South Dearborn South Dearborn Invitational Track Meet
April 23, 2019
4:45 p.m. Start
Hagerstown Wayne County Track Championship
April 23, 2019
5:00 p.m. Start
Batesville Batesville, North Decatur, Hauser, Jac-Cen-Del Quad Track Meet
April 26, 2019
5:00 p.m. Start
East Central East Central Invitational Track Meet
April 27, 2019
10:00 a.m. Start
Greensburg Greenburg Junior High Invitational Track Meet
May 2, 2019
5:00 p.m. Start
Batesville Ripley County Championship Track Meet Batesville High School
May 2, 2019
5:00 p.m. Start
Rising Sun Rising Sun Invite Rising Sun High School
May 3, 2019
5:00 p.m. Start
Hagerstown, IN Tiger Booster Track Invitational Hagerstown High School
May 4, 2019
10:00 a.m. Start
Connersville, IN Connersville Middle School Track Invitational Connersville High School
May 6, 2019 Osgood, IN ORVC Middle School Track Championship Jac-Cen-Del
May 7, 2019
5:00 p.m. Start
East Central Sunman-Dearborn Middle School Invitation East Central
May 7, 2019
9:00 a.m. Start
St. Leon, IN EIAC Track Junior Varsity East Central High School
May 9, 2019
5:00 p.m. Start
Franklin County EIAC Track Championship Franklin County High School
May 10, 2019
5:00 p.m. Start
Parker City, IN Mid-Eatern Conference Track Championship Monroe Central High School
May 11, 2019
8:00 a.m. Start
Madison, IN Molly Dattilo 5K, 1 mile, 0.5 mile
Chip Timing Instructions
Paul Kelly
[paulrosekelly@seidata.com]
May 14, 2019
5:30 p.m. Start
Franklin County Franklin Co Girls IHSAA Track Sectional
May 16, 2019
5:30 p.m. Start
East Central East Central Boys IHSAA Track Sectional
May 18, 2019
8:00 a.m. Start
Dillsboro, IN Dillsboro Homecoming Festival 5K Woody and Alecia Fryman
[dfryman1@comcast.net]
Coming Soon
May 18, 2019
9:00 a.m. Start
Liberty, IN Junior Achievement 5K Julie Jolliff
[Julie.Jolliff@ja.org]
Coming Soon
June 15, 2019
7:22 a.m. Start
Lawrenceburg, IN The Lauren's burg HILL
Chip Timing Instructions
Mark Knigga
[mark.e.knigga@jci.com]
Coming Soon
2019 SIRC
July 27, 2019
8:30 a.m. Start
Brookville, IN SIRC 3 - Lakeside 5K
Chip Timing Instructions
Stacey Nobbe
[snobbe@fccsc.k12.in.us]
Entry Form
Register Online
Email: Greg @ StuartRoadRacing . com.